loothog.com

RideStock

Ridestock displays closing prices for stocks where volume goes up and
prices go either up or down over 4 days.
Ending quotes come from http://www.eoddata.com.

Disclaimer:
This page gives no financial advice at all.
Any information used is at your own risk.

-------------- Last 4 Days -----------------------

NASDAQ

% Price% Volume04/19/201704/20/201704/21/201704/24/201704/19/201704/20/201704/21/201704/24/2017
Symbol -- Close 1Close 2Close 3Close 4--Vol 1Vol 2Vol 3Vol 4
OFLX1619047.4449.050.4755.15530061001020015400
BBGI1528312.913.313.9514.9519600248004170075200
SRCE1117544.6746.5548.6549.7850700115500129400139900
SAIA1015342.944.1545.347.383500135800197900211300
OPB912019.920.220.821.85407800409300522000898100
PFBC84749.2850.2251.1953.4776400100500105300112900
UCTT823015.6916.116.1116.964320004378006397001426100
BDGE723532.8533.834.1535.428500382005050095700
BOJA724320.0520.5520.921.65103400171700194200355400
DMRC713827.8528.5528.730.0527800301003830066300
EML730025.425.9526.127.311100209003540044400
INO71796.16.136.276.534136004317006130001156000
LBAI715519.019.1519.2520.35117800221000224900300800
NBN7108515.3515.6516.2516.534008100930040300
PCMI713927.127.727.829.2617007300091700147800
SORL7764.094.174.214.38140200195900232600247600
WCST7732.692.762.822.9592006130066300102900
BWFG64534.0434.8935.536.298700122001260012700
DMLP613116.717.117.4517.830800528007100071200
HAS648195.5196.0196.03101.7982600101840019977005714900
IBCP66620.6521.1521.322.043600500006870072400
RGCO666221.5821.8822.2423.012400128001680018300
WING642127.9128.0928.2729.822325004450006329001212800
LOAN-915275.555.455.15.05105004110093400170900
PHMD-101251.421.371.31.2722900278003310051700
AVGR-11480.620.610.580.55402700450800529900598600
IPCI-12992.152.081.961.89152200162000188300303800

OTCBB

% Price% Volume04/19/201704/20/201704/21/201704/24/201704/19/201704/20/201704/21/201704/24/2017
Symbol -- Close 1Close 2Close 3Close 4--Vol 1Vol 2Vol 3Vol 4
GBHL182528890.00170.00210.00260.0048220400360510013698000116789400
DBMM1004560.0010.00120.00150.00216200100251710006804990090158300
GLBB932551.151.251.372.2390300143900161100321300
PTCO231820.130.140.150.167600139001730021500
SCTFF1510990.570.5730.580.663230040000209500387400
KBLB112320.0710.07250.0780.079544680066560011399001484600
ECGR87681.61.631.691.742310027900192800200600
SGBLY732710.6210.910.9111.448500118003420036300
LWLG612340.7490.750.770.8109001720025800145500
UEEC-7480.0890.08750.0850.082515000151001740022300
QRSRF-95160.29190.29070.2670.26423040042900158900187400
SAKL-17870.02580.02490.02250.0214219100229800399600410700
MSRT-192180.82120.7950.7350.663454420068630014346001730600
XREG-3331610.0150.01110.0110.011380014300184300450100
ESSI-401642.912.72.291.7448440057680010692001282700
ZENO-513021.050.90.7610.50934270070150010498001380600

NYSE

% Price% Volume04/19/201704/20/201704/21/201704/24/201704/19/201704/20/201704/21/201704/24/2017
Symbol -- Close 1Close 2Close 3Close 4--Vol 1Vol 2Vol 3Vol 4
SYX925112.4212.6812.9113.6424900304003200087500
CRH817533.6434.234.7536.424234005722008925001167500
TPB723115.9816.0416.0917.1216600254002690055000
NGVT64359.4260.1162.063.17213700260800291900306800
RBS6556.06.156.166.411269300143040014643001971300

-------------- Last 3 Days -----------------------

NASDAQ

% Price% Volume04/20/201704/21/201704/24/201704/20/201704/21/201704/24/2017
Symbol -- Close 1Close 2Close 3--Vol 1Vol 2Vol 3
CYTR663500.50.610.83114498001257680051531800
OPTT50451581.821.832.743800029480017198100
RCKY2234010.912.013.353080073700135800
VOXX195055.15.46.150200116600304200
BBGI1220313.313.9514.95248004170075200
OFLX1215249.050.4755.1561001020015400
GSM-1136510.229.569.0847610010872002216300
ACHN-123763.663.643.2197400014109004645300
DRWI-122861.251.231.16320083600244500
MTBC-12250.480.450.42490006050061500
CCLP-1311439.669.318.351005004885001249700
NTRP-1427119.918.6117.056200149200208900
LTRX-166403.363.182.7969600160000515300
ABIL-179031.111.020.921550052600155500
DRYS-222121.691.551.3148863001095800015282700

OTCBB

% Price% Volume04/20/201704/21/201704/24/201704/20/201704/21/201704/24/2017
Symbol -- Close 1Close 2Close 3--Vol 1Vol 2Vol 3
AWGI15019110.00020.00030.00052672000094244500537464500
GBHL12831390.00210.00260.0048360510013698000116789400
EBODF944210.771.251.5140018007300
GLBB781231.251.372.23143900161100321300
BIONQ695050.00130.00170.00226700071000406000
DBMM662580.00120.00150.002251710006804990090158300
LBSR479910.00190.00210.00282520900384200027502900
ORRP305670.1910.20850.24992870054200191700
PLPL272170.02290.0280.029253600010000001702500
RIHT26432130.03420.0360.04322300433500996200
EMSF221210.00450.0050.0055293810056156006500000
KRED2127510.0730.0750.08918200100900518900
AFOM2025990.0750.0840.0928900222900780100
MKRS1619530.49790.51990.579660030600135500
MSRT-161520.7950.7350.663468630014346001730600
HTRRF-183200.0560.0530.0455100002500042000
REPCF-182320.74640.7070.60543300132600144000
SUNEQ-189390.06490.0640.05294492005485004668000
MAXD-205740.0060.00530.0048128290020498008656800
CDXI-235500.22850.220.175130004060084500
EXOL-244910.00530.0050.0042349004310001390500
EMAV-278430.01650.0140.0121910036500180200
VCPS-3020710.010.00940.00735000102000760000
MUTM-3313690.060.04990.0436002760052900
ORHB-331410.740.550.4898173800228200418900
ESSI-351222.72.291.7457680010692001282700
MJLB-374950.0320.0290.01993298000359800019638500
TXSO-3769560.01910.01830.012250010000176400
BMXC-403730.01380.01010.0082205710052618009734100
ZENO-43960.90.7610.50970150010498001380600
JAMN-461420.00130.0010.000791758800115701800222673000

NYSE

% Price% Volume04/20/201704/21/201704/24/201704/20/201704/21/201704/24/2017
Symbol -- Close 1Close 2Close 3--Vol 1Vol 2Vol 3
TGH138113.6514.815.55190200286300345500

-------------- Last 2 Days -----------------------

NASDAQ

% Price% Volume04/21/201704/24/201704/21/201704/24/2017
Symbol -- Close 1Close 2--Vol 1Vol 2
SPI6326330.520.8511900325300
OXBRW551000.40.6225005000
PZRX54333691.241.91128004284100
OPTT4957331.832.7429480017198100
CYTR363090.610.831257680051531800
FUEL186574.45.225562004215800
UPLD1816517.0720.25105900281500
LRAD152041.311.5161900188400
REXX151550.330.3811950003049200
CYHHZ14416580.00870.011200501100
MITK136377.158.12711002000600
RGSE1332881.11.252576008728800
VOXX121605.46.1116600304200
MTFBW11602.352.6333005300
RCKY118412.013.3573700135800
ACHN-112293.643.2114109004645300
LTRX-122223.182.79160000515300
ORIG-132680.230.24057001496700
TROVW-13120.150.131050011800
DRYS-15391.551.311095800015282700
CTRV-16641.411.1812408002043400
HOTR-1612490.30.2522000296900
ABAC-195592.21.7728500187900
IMNP-20433.532.7910022001435100
TVIX-214741.2132.4249279007287700
TRCH-23331.881.4426003003467000
TOPS-261240.530.3930595006857100
GABC-316949.1933.492710045900

OTCBB

% Price% Volume04/21/201704/24/201704/21/201704/24/2017
Symbol -- Close 1Close 2--Vol 1Vol 2
HEME400401630.00010.000530001207900
LSTMF40014740.00010.000536500574700
ERHE3001024530.00010.000410000001025535000
SMHS1802750.00210.005930400114000
DLIAQ17116650.00070.00191000001765800
MAVT12921030.0110.02528800193900
MOST1221750.451.012003300
MFMLF1181400.00690.015125006000
MAAFF111550.00710.0153410052900
SAPX100480.00010.0002707220010500200
SLIO1002520.00030.00062508060088472100
THRR1006160650.00010.0002260016020300
WTII87214040.00080.001514150030428900
GBHL847520.00260.004813698000116789400
TGRR71660.0350.063250054100
PUPS709870.0050.0085574420062447700
ALGI671190.00670.011221004600
AWGI664700.00030.000594244500537464500
CUBV66420.00030.0005170668600243896900
GLBB62991.372.23161100321300
COSIQ6016070.00250.00435500606100
GERSD561310.0320.051100025500
PFND5610660.0030.0047300035000
ITRK5318530.0110.01696600128900
BTDG50462700.00020.000311390052815700
DIGAF501420.07310.11163600396800
ELED50300.01040.015771536009345400
EVLI5012170.010.01521100277900
EVSV50200.00020.00032182950026357800
PZOO501020.00020.0003495590010059300
SOUL505980.00020.000310545007363200
UOIP50480.00020.000333369004970000
ZNTR50580.00020.000353733008511600
MCZAF453590.00110.0016168900776800
GYOG4071330.00050.0007400002893300
CLTS388330.0180.02520000186700
HSHS384300.0130.018142900757800
INMG382990.0180.025848720033875100
IFUE34250.01340.0181000012500
COCBF3329160.00150.002120036200
DBMM33320.00150.0026804990090158300
LBSR336150.00210.0028384200027502900
LBTG332970.00030.00042685001066900
WWTH336250.00030.000410000007254400
KLMK32200.0340.0452500030100
LLBO31540.00380.0052163050033350700
POTG3016970.00130.0017748001344600
STOY301200.0030.003949200108600
BIONQ294710.00170.002271000406000
IEVM28700.00250.003214113002401900
SGGV285760.07010.09990067000
CHUM2619570.030.0385400111100
ENCR253751.592.020009500
RMCP254200.00080.0015331002773400
GETG248420.00860.0107400037700
CICN232000.010.01232000060000
HECCQ236210.0030.00371040075000
AMFE221010.05720.0698711260014361900
CYCA22630.0350.0435000081600
KLYG225140.0180.02228300174000
QEDN221460.00350.004326489006523300
INTK217040.00190.00232650002132300
SVSN21480.130.15850007400
BBPPQ-211651.4641.151100029200
GSPI-2115140.00230.0018350056500
MCWEF-216330.02550.0257800423700
CNRIF-228920.11950.092860000595400
NWTR-2290110.00090.000710000911100
OBLR-222150.040.0311040032800
TSGL-2251150.14070.10872000104300
CTTC-233420.10580.081500022100
ECTE-234460.1050.0825900141500
IHRT-2314252.752.127800424200
ESSI-24192.291.7410692001282700
GTHP-243180.40.30251590066600
BLGA-25960.020.015370300728500
FLSR-2518640.00040.00036578800129214000
NNBP-251000.00080.000655000110000
VCPS-256450.00940.007102000760000
APGI-2634500.1770.1311600411800
DTST-26750.0980.072333005800
DRUS-285710.2990.21419700132200
ETBI-284400.0090.0064264720014297500
IXSV-2870230.00840.0062100149600
SBFM-28510.00460.00339904001501000
GBGD-29750.0240.017800014000
XFUL-293640.0150.01069877004592300
JAMN-30920.0010.0007115701800222673000
ACNV-3120060.0060.0041860001811200
MJLB-314450.0290.0199359800019638500
VRSYF-326190.0180.012115200109300
WCIG-322290.0890.062040067200
DIRV-33350.00030.000215360002078600
EPXY-3315590.00030.0002191990031867600
GDGI-33140.00030.00022977010034035000
GLLK-334340.00030.00022216236001183669000
RITE-3330.00030.0002186979600192920700
SLNN-3310730.00030.00022501002935000
TXHE-332520.00030.000247042700165619900
URBF-332100.00120.000888000272800
ZENO-33310.7610.50910498001380600
TXSO-3416640.01830.01210000176400
LBAS-351740.0040.002650000137000
ALKN-36400.00110.000743938006171900
BOLC-362300.940.620006600
COTE-36860.00110.0007140748000261840600
EURI-361260.030.019252100571600
CGEI-372560.350.2216005700
ECEZ-441050.00090.00052707580055504900
ABBY-4650.01510.008152818005551600
TRRE-47510.040.0216570099300
IDGC-5000.00020.000163877006417900
LEAS-50201000.00020.0001100002020000
LTNC-501600.00020.00011370790035772900
MCET-5016250.00020.00011000001725000
NOHO-50590.00020.00014246410067822400
SFMI-501360.00020.0001517500012237600
VMGI-502150.00020.0001260997100823010400
WNBD-50240.00020.00011220710015214900
GRHPQ-516460.00870.0042670050000
OXIHF-579000.00750.003210000100000
GAGXF-5827360.0850.035110031200
ESINQ-607750.050.0211800103300

NYSE

% Price% Volume04/21/201704/24/201704/21/201704/24/2017
Symbol -- Close 1Close 2--Vol 1Vol 2
BCR192688253.07302.4141380011540700
BAC.B12740.70.79454500794000
DB1119916.518.37608540018240200
MTL.P-1311811.151.0220028200
HLX-142277.096.0621162006934300


Contact: tollens@gmail.com